TROPICAL LINE TRADING (PTY) LTD

South Africa

27-27638508540


We are TROPICAL LINE TRADING (PTY) LTD based in , South Africa. We are member of TradeKey.com since April, 2017. Our business is related to Agriculture industry and we specifically deal in as. Please find our product details below:

MILK POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN,FRESH MILK,Instant Full Cream MILK,BABY MILK
MILK POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN 1. Instant Full Cream Whole Milk Powder Moisture : 2.5% max Lactose : 36.0% min Fat : 26.0% min Protein; 24.0% min Ash: 7.0% max Solubility Index: 1.0 max Titratable Acid...

Ostrich egg, Fresh Chicken Table Eggs/Fresh Chicken Hatching EGGS ,birds feathers, egg shells, fertile egg
We have Ostrich egg, Fresh Chicken Table Eggs/Fresh Chicken Hatching EGGS , birds feathers, egg shells, fertile egg etc We have the following egg sizes: Small (43 - 53 g) Medium (53 - 63 g) Large (...

dry Sea Cucumber
We can supply dry sea Cucumber as;
PRICE : to be confirm
Specs
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% app...

skimmed milk powder
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

Fat Content    26%
Moisture    max 3.5%
Protein    25.0 26.0%
Lactose    34.0 36.0%
Minerals ...

Thank you for taking time to go through our business profile. If there are any questions, inquiries or comments, please feel free to contact us.

产品展示

联系卖家

Mr TROPICAL< TROPICAL LINE TRADING (PTY) LTD >

基本信息

Exporters

Worldwide

as

2017

1-5

联系信息

Mr TROPICAL

TROPICAL LINE TRADING (PTY) LTD

South Africa

27-27638508540