看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shanghai Dawei Communication Technology Co., Ltd was founded in 2019, comprised of many experienced engineers and designers standing in the forefront of the industry. Dawei specialize in the research and development of high quality communication technology and electronic technology instruments in the age of the Internet globalization and information. Our head office in Shanghai and we provide high quality communication & electronic instruments, and comprehensive testing instruments for the cable and fiber optic.
 
Dawei products include: I. OTDR series: HJ 1100 series OTDR instrument, HJ 2100 series OTDR instrument, HJ 2200 series OTDR instrument. The OTDR of HJ2100 series and HJ2200 series can support multiple wavelengths of testing, includes wavelengths of 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm, 1650nm, 850nm, 1300nm. Besides, the HJ1100 is the simple basic OTDR. II. VDSL and ADSL series tester; includes DW332B VDSL2, DW600ADSL2+, DW600P VDSL tester etc.  III. Light source optical power meter series. IV. Red light source series. V. TDR Cable fault location series.
We always develop the highly OTEDR & TDR or more instruments which can meet the various demands of the intelligent instrument industry. Shanghai Dawei communication technology co., LTD is a technology-oriented company with R & D as the guide and a full range of matching market demands. The technology core is our foothold, love and cherish talents, and cultivate talents is our operation mode.
Our star product OTDR series instruments are sold all over the world. We provide you with the superior quality instrument, aftersales service and support. With the most outstanding and accurate performance, all our instruments are made in compliance with international standard such as ISO, CE etc.

现在联系

产品展示

[Dawei Original]HJ2200 series Multimode OTDR wavelenghth of 850/1300nm 22/26dB 26/28dB built-in power meter, VFL, OPS, LS GPS, touch screen iOLM [Dawei Original]HJ2200
HJ2200 series can support multiple wavelengths of testing, includes wavelengths of 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm, 1650nm, 850nm, 1300nm HJ2200 series can support

联系我们

联系人: Ella

公司名称:Shanghai Dawei Communication Technology Co., Ltd

办公地址:Shanghai, Shanghai, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Ella < Shanghai Dawei Communication Technology Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

基本信息 评价此公司 报告垃圾邮件

企业类型: Manufacturing

主要市场: Americas,Africa,Asia,Caribbean,America,Europe,Middle East,Oceania,Worldwide

产品/服务: otdr

建立年份: 2019

公司雇员数量: 11-15

其他信息

注册资本: 2.5 - 10 Million USD

所有权类型: Corporation Limited Liability Company

法人代表/执行总裁: Mr Ruan

年营业额:

25 - 50 Million USD

出口比例: 1:4

工厂信息

工厂位置: B-321, 999 Dongye Road, Songjiang District, Shangh

厂房面积: Below 1000 sqm

生产线号: 4

年总购买量: 50 - 100 Million USD

R&D人员数: Less than 5 people

质量控制: Third Parties

质检人数: Less than 5 people

证明: ISO-9004-2004

合同制造: -