看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Chengdu Biopurify Phytochemicals Ltd.

11th... Building, No.388#, Rongtai Avenue, Wenjiang District, Chengdu, Sichuan Province, China,Chengdu,Sichuan,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Curcumin

China

458-37-7

获取最新报价

china

-

-

Drum & plastic bag or Sealed Aluminium Foiled Bag & Double of Sealed plastic Bag (Can be pac

promptly

3 Ton per Month

-

-

现在联系

产品规格

Other Names : Turmeric yellow;Diferuloylmethane Type : Flavoring Agents Brand Name : KAIZON CAS No. : - MF : - EINECS No. : - FEMA No. : -

详情

Product name:Curcumin

Hanyu pinyin:jianghuangsu

Latin name:Curcuma longa Linn

Synonym(s): Diferuloylmethane; C.I. 75300; Natural Yellow 3;Turmeric yellow,Diferuloylmethane

Systematic(IUPAC) name:

(1E,6E)-1,7-Bis(4-hydroxy-3-methoxyphenyl)-1,6-heptadiene-3,5-dione

Formula:C21H20O6

Molecular mass: 368.38g/mol

Solubility: Insoluble in water and ether, soluble in ethanol and glacial acetic acid

Melting point: 183°C

 Specification: 95%ect. We can also offer other specification,or according to your requirement.

Test method: HPLC/UV

CAS number: 458-37-7

Appearance: Bright yellow-orange powder

Odor: Slightly bitter

Place of origin: the root of Curcuma longa from China

Storage: Store in cool & dry area, keep away from the direct light and heat.

Shelf life: 2 years when properly stored

Package: Drum & plastic bag or Sealed Aluminium Foiled Bag & Double of Sealed plastic Bag (Can be packed according to customer demand)

Delivery: promptly

 

The main functions:

Pharmaceutical: Antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, anticoagulant, lipid-lowering, anti-artery atherosclerosis, anti-aging to eliminate free radicals and inhibition of tumor growth ect.

Food: Used in the coloring of the intestinal type products, canned, sauce halogen products and other products

联系我们

联系人:Ms. li

公司名称:Chengdu Biopurify Phytochemicals Ltd.

办公地址:11th... Building, No.388#, Rongtai Avenue, Wenjiang District, Chengdu, Sichuan Province, China, Chengdu, Sichuan, China,611130

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. li < Chengdu Biopurify Phytochemicals Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Blue Color phycocyanin Powder 25% Blue Color phycocyanin
High Quality Caramel color Liquid and Powder Manufacturer High Quality Caramel color
Beta Carotene powder 1% - provitamine A food colorant Beta Carotene powder 1% -
parika extract Capsanthin (oil form) parika extract Capsanthin
Paraffin Wax 58-60 (Fully Refined) Paraffin Wax 58-60 (Fully
Paprika Red,Capsanthin Paprika Red Capsanthin
Chilli Extract Chilli Extract
cloudy agent, beta carotene cloudy agent beta carotene
Food Additives Food Additives
Titanium dioxide Titanium dioxide
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin
caramel color caramel color
Activeted Bleaching Earth Activeted Bleaching Earth
Red Fermented Rice Red Fermented Rice
SUNSET YELLOW FCF SUNSET YELLOW FCF
Synthetic Food Colors Synthetic Food Colors