看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Agro Yungi Import Export

1000 信任点

178, Orchard Road,Clondalkin Dublin,Ireland

查看电话号码

Member Badge
4th 年

Dried Sea Cucumbers (Sea Food)

Ireland

vg-869521475

12 ~ 24 / Kilogram 获取最新报价

South Africa

12 per Kilogram

20 Kilogram

20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

14-16days

2 Forty-Foot Container per Month

Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T

sea food

现在联系

产品规格

Product Type : Fish, - Style : Dried Certification : ISO Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg Shelf Life : 24months Brand Name : Dole Variety : - Weight (kg) : - Processing Type : -
brown : black

详情

1,Cutted, Boiled
2,Peru Origin
3,Black
4,5kgs sack/ 20Kgs box

DRYSEA CUCUMBER

Cutted, boiled
Origin : South Africa
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.


Size: 4Cm to 8Cm


Color : Black

Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg


Production : 5MT per month

Dried Sea Cucumbers (Sea Food) Dried Sea Cucumbers (Sea Food)

联系我们

联系人:Mr. Abdalla

公司名称:Agro Yungi Import Export

办公地址:178, Orchard Road, Clondalkin Dublin, Ireland,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Mr. Abdalla < Agro Yungi Import Export >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Agro Yungi Import Export

Sea Cucumber Sea Cucumber
SEA CUCUMBER, FISH MAW, JELLYFISH-Cheers Food of Holiday Season SEA CUCUMBER FISH MAW
35cm-7cm Dried Seahorse Grade A 35cm-7cm Dried Seahorse
Sea cucumber gamat(Curry Fish) Sea cucumber gamat(Curry
Frozen cuttlefish Frozen cuttlefish
dried sea cucumber dried sea cucumber
Dried Stock Fish, Cod, Haithe, Haddock, Dried Stock Fish Heads Dried Stock Fish Cod
Sea Cucumber Sea Cucumber
high quality  Dried stockfish high quality Dried
Dry Seahorse Dry Seahorse
Dried Sea horse from South Africa Dried Sea horse from South
Dried Sea Cucumber - High Quality and Best Price Dried Sea Cucumber - High
Quality 100% Well Dried Seahorse / Quality Dried Sea Horse for Sale Quality 100% Well Dried
Grade A Quality  Dried and Frozen Sea Cucumber Grade A Quality Dried and
Baby shrimp Ms.Selena+84906086094 Baby shrimp
Dried Seacucumber, Milky Fish and seaweed Dried Seacucumber Milky