看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Xinrui Optical Co., Ltd.

4F, Zhangge Technology Park, DaFu Industrial Area, Guanlan Community Office, Longhua New District,,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

FC/PC SM Standard Simplex/Duplex Patchcords

China

-

获取最新报价

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Patchcords

现在联系

产品规格

Grade : - Application : - Thickness : - Width : - Length : - Chemical Composition : - Ultimate Strength (≥ MPa) : - Working Temperature : - Fiber Diameter : - Shrinkage (1800 ℉, 3h) : - Thermal Conductivity : - Density (kg/m³ ) : - Brand Name : -

详情

The fiber optic patch cord is one of the most consumable basic fiber optic network components. It can be made up with different kinds of connectors such as the FC,ST,SC,LC.  Different types of fiber cable such as the single mode fiber and multimode fiber. We can make fiber patch cords as requested based on different cables. Our fiber patch cord comes in many types such as simplex, duplex and duplex flat.

Feature
  • Low insertion loss
  • Good repeatability
  • High return loss
  • Mutual insert performance
  • Good temperature stability
  • Tensile strength
Application
  • Communication system
  • LAN
  • Optical access network
  • Data transmission
  • Testing equipment
  • Optical fiber sensor

 

Parameters SM MM
Core Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50/125 OM3 OM4
Surface PC UPC APC  
Return Loss (dB) ≥50 ≥55 ≥65  
Insertion Loss(dB) ≤0.3
Repeatability(dB) ≤0.2  1000Times
Operating Temperature(℃) -40~+85

联系我们

联系人:Mr. Cary

公司名称:Shenzhen Xinrui Optical Co., Ltd.

办公地址:4F, Zhangge Technology Park, DaFu Industrial Area, Guanlan Community Office, Longhua New District,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Mr. Cary < Shenzhen Xinrui Optical Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

CCEWOOL 6mm Ceramic Fiber Blanket 1260C CCEWOOL 6mm Ceramic Fiber
insulation ceramic fiber blanket insulation ceramic fiber
High quality Ceramic fiber blanket In China High quality Ceramic fiber
Ceramic Fiber Blanket Ceramic Fiber Blanket
Ceramic Fiber Blanket Ceramic Fiber Blanket
Ceramic Fiber Blanket Ceramic Fiber Blanket
Ceramic Fiber Blanket-fireproof ceramic fiber blanket Ceramic Fiber
1260C Ceramic Fiber Blanket for Insulation 128kg/m3 1260C Ceramic Fiber Blanket
Pillows and bolsters with pipping Pillows and bolsters with
Ceramic fiber blanket Ceramic fiber blanket
Non Conductive Heat Resistant Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Blanket 1430 Non Conductive Heat
ceramic fiber blanket ceramic fiber blanket
ceramic fiber blanket ceramic fiber blanket
1260 STD Ceramic Fiber Blanket 1260 STD Ceramic Fiber
Ceramic Fiber Blanket Ceramic Fiber Blanket
Ceramic fiber blankets Ceramic fiber blankets