看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

免费会员

Fusion Splicer

UAE

-

1495 ~ 1500 / Set 获取最新报价

-

1495 per Set

1 Set

-

Dubai

10 Set per Month

T/T

-

现在联系

产品规格

A3 : Fusion Splicer

详情

Comway Fusion Splicer  is strong ,reliable, high performance machine. We are introducing new mini splicer A3 with strong performance and less budget solution.PAS alignment system.Fiber endface melting and fusion splicer,4.1 inch touch screen.Smart ARC control technology .high perfornmance heater,visible screen,Ultra narrow ceramic V groove.Ceramic fiber presser, simple light source,large capicity battery. simply a batter choice for FTTH projects.

联系我们

联系人: Yasir

公司名称:Glisten Salix

办公地址:1, Sharjah, Sharjah, UAE,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Yasir < Glisten Salix >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &