看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Hansen 50ohm RF 50 7/8'' Coaxial feeder Cable RF 5078 coaxial shielded cable for transmission

China

-

获取最新报价

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

详情

Hansen 50ohm RF 50 7/8 Coaxial feeder Cable RF 5078 coaxial shielded cable for transmission

 

Hansen 50ohm RF 50 7/8 Coaxial feeder Cable RF 5078 coaxial shielded cable for transmission

 

construction
inner conductor material smooth conpper tube
dia. 8.80±0.10 mm
insulation material physically foamed PE
dia. 22.20±0.40 mm
outer conductor material ring corrugated copper
diameter 24.90±0.30 mm
jacket material PE or fire retardant PE
diameter 27.30±0.20 mm
mechanical properties

bending

radius

single

repeated

moving

120 mm

250 mm

500 mm

pulling strength 1470 N
crush resistance 1.4 kg/mm
recommended temperature PE jacket store -70±85°C
installation -40±60°C
operation -55±85°C
fire retardant PE jacket store -30±80°C
installation -25±60°C
operation -30±80°C
electrical properties
impedance 50±2 Ω
capacitance 75 pF/m
inductance 0.187 uH/m
propagation velocity 88 %
DC breakdown voltage 6.0 kV
insulation resistance >5000 MQ.km
peak power 91 kW
screening attenuation >120 dB
cut-off frequency 5.5 GHz
attenuation and average power
frequency,MHz power rate@20°C,kW nom.attenuation@20°C,dB/100m
10 24.6 0.366
100 7.56 1.19
450 3.41 2.65
690 2.85 3.35
800 2.48 3.63
900 2.33 3.88
1000 2.19 4.12
1800 1.57 5.75
2000 1.48 6.11
2200 1.41 6.45
2400 1.34 6.79
2500 1.30 6.95
2600 1.27 7.12
2700 1.25 7.28
3000 1.16

联系我们

联系人: Ivy

公司名称:TELSTO DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED

办公地址:Shanghai, Shanghai, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Ivy < TELSTO DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
adapter adapter
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms