看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd

301, 13th Building, Innovation Technology Zone, Shangsha, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

产品规格

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

详情

ADSS, GY(F)TY, GY(F)TY53, GYFXTC8Y, GYSTW, GYTC8A, GYTR Outdoor cable(Central Bundled ) Armoured Loose Tube Cable Filling Compound, Optical Fiber, Central Loose Tube, Water Barrier, Parallel Steel Wire, Steel Polyethylene Laminate, PE sheath

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Phyllis

公司名称:SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd

办公地址:301, 13th Building, Innovation Technology Zone, Shangsha, Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518048

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. Phyllis < SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Communication cables Communication cables
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
adapter adapter
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms