看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD

Aba Tibetan and Qiang Autonomous Prefecture,Sichuan,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Red paeonia/Radix paeoniae rubra/Red Paeony Root/herbaceous peonyroot

China

-

获取最新报价

Qinghai Province of P.R.China.

-

50 Gram

Packed by bag and carton.

-

-

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal, Other

-

现在联系

产品规格

Type : crude medicine Function : - Brand Name : -

详情

Herb Name: Radix paeoniae rubra
Common Name: Red paeonia.
Scientific Name: Red Paeony Root
Brand: PURE PLATEAU HERBS
Supplier: Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD.
Place of Origin: Qinghai Province.
Elevation: Plateau above 2000 metres.
Way of Storing: Be well ventilated and dry over 5 years.
Function: For the treatment of stasis amenorrhea, hernia abdominal
mass accumulation, abdominal pain, hypochondriac pain, bleeding
from five sense organs or subcutaneous tissue, bloody flux,
discharging fresh blood stool, swollen welling-abscess, bloodshot
eyes, injury from falling down and so on..It can relieve pain, cool the
blood and detumescence.

联系我们

联系人: Aileen

公司名称:Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD

办公地址:Aba Tibetan and Qiang Autonomous Prefecture, Sichuan, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Aileen < Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Kratom Mitragyna Speciosa Kratom Mitragyna Speciosa
Wholesale Herbal Incense, Best Herbal Incense, legal highs, Aromatic potpourri &amp; Chemicals Wholesale Herbal Incense
Drukhshan Saffron Drukhshan Saffron
KRATOM JONGKONG POWDER ( DRY INDOOR, NANO POWDER ) KRATOM JONGKONG POWDER (
High Quality Maca Extract High Quality Maca Extract
Terminalia Bellirica Terminalia Bellirica
organo gold organo gold
Rare Bajakah for curing cancer Rare Bajakah for curing
Breast Enlargement Cream - SILUETTE Breast Enlargement Cream -
Stevia Extract Powder Rebaudiana 98% Stevia Extract Powder
CBD Isolate powder CBD Isolate powder
Green Tea Extracts Green Tea Extracts
Black Seed and Oil Black Seed and Oil
High quality Asafoetida High quality Asafoetida
MORINGA LEAVESPRODUCT MORINGA LEAVESPRODUCT
Tapioca Sago (Sagodana) Tapioca Sago (Sagodana)