看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD

Aba Tibetan and Qiang Autonomous Prefecture,Sichuan,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Rhizoma nardostachyos/Spikenard/Nard/Nardostachys chinensis Batal

China

-

获取最新报价

Qinghai Province of P.R.China.

-

50 Gram

Packed by bag and carton.

-

-

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal, Other

-

现在联系

产品规格

Type : crude medicine Function : - Brand Name : -

详情

Herb Name: Rhizoma nardostachyos
Common Name: Spikenard / Nard
Scientific Name:Nardostachyos Root and Rhizome.
Latin Name:Nardostachys chinensis Batal.
Brand: PURE PLATEAU HERBS
Supplier: Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD.
Place of Origin: Qinghai Province
Elevation: Plateau above 3000 metres.
Way of Storing: Be well ventilated and dry for 3 years.
Flavor and Meridian tropism: Tropism of taste: Gan Wen Xin.In the stomach, spleen by.
Function: It can promote qi circulation to relieve pain and relieve stagnation to activate spleen. It can be used for abdominal fullness
and distention, inappetence, vomit, toothache, pedal edema and so on.

联系我们

联系人: Aileen

公司名称:Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD

办公地址:Aba Tibetan and Qiang Autonomous Prefecture, Sichuan, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Aileen < Jin Shang Plateau herbs Company LTD >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Kratom Mitragyna Speciosa Kratom Mitragyna Speciosa
Wholesale Herbal Incense, Best Herbal Incense, legal highs, Aromatic potpourri &amp; Chemicals Wholesale Herbal Incense
KRATOM JONGKONG POWDER ( DRY INDOOR, NANO POWDER ) KRATOM JONGKONG POWDER (
High Quality Maca Extract High Quality Maca Extract
Drukhshan Saffron Drukhshan Saffron
Terminalia Bellirica Terminalia Bellirica
organo gold organo gold
Rare Bajakah for curing cancer Rare Bajakah for curing
CBD Isolate powder CBD Isolate powder
Green Tea Extracts Green Tea Extracts
Black Seed and Oil Black Seed and Oil
High quality Asafoetida High quality Asafoetida
MORINGA LEAVESPRODUCT MORINGA LEAVESPRODUCT
Tapioca Sago (Sagodana) Tapioca Sago (Sagodana)
Breast Enlargement Cream - SILUETTE Breast Enlargement Cream -
Stevia Extract Powder Rebaudiana 98% Stevia Extract Powder