看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Beijing SDI Science&Technology CO., LTD

Building 2, No 2, Yongjie South Road, Haidian District,Beijing,Beijing,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance

China

SDI-FOG 60, SDI-FOG 100, SDI-FOG 30, SDI-FOG 700, SDI-FOG 1100, SDI-FOG 720,

( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

-

-

1 Set

world standard export packing

30 to 60 days

-

T/T

gyroscope

现在联系

详情

SDI-FOG series, applied theory of digital closed-loop, is the Fiber-optic gyro product whose bias stability is 0.02 degree to 3 degree /h. It is the first choice to proceeding high accuracy guidance and navigation controls.

Features:
1.High-accuracy
2.Rapid response
3.Low cost
4.Digital output
5.Firm and Stable
6.Anti-interference of electromagnetism
7.Shock resistance

Performance:  
Type SDI-FOG60 SDI-FOG100 SDI-FOG30 SDI-FOG700 SDI-FOG1100 SDI-FOG720
Range -60degree ~60degree -100degree ~100degree -300degree ~300degree -700 degree ~700degree -1000degree~1000degree -700 degree ~700degree
The Number of axle 1 1 1 1 1 2
Bias Stability less than or equal to0.02degree~0.03degree/h  less than or equal to0.03degree~0.05degree/h  less than or equal to 0.1degree~0.3degree/h  less than or equal to1degree/h   less than or equal to 3degree/h    less than or equal to3degree /h   
Bias Repeatability less than or equal to 0.05degree /h less than or equal to0.05degree/h less than or equal to0.3degree/h less than or equal to1degree/h less than or equal to  3degree/h less than or equal to3degree /h  
Bias Repeatability
(Total Temperature)
less than or equal to0.35degree/h less than or equal to0.35degree/h less than or equal to1.2degree/h less than or equal to2degree/h less than or equal to10degree/h less than or equal to2degree /h
Scale Factor Nonlinearity less than or equal to 5*0.00001 less than or equal to 5*0.00001 less than or equal to 5*0.00001 less than or equal to 10*0.00001 less than or equal to 1*0.0001 less than or equal to 10*0.00001
Scale Factor Repeatability less than or equal to 5*0.00001 less than or equal to 5*0.00001 less than or equal to 5*0.00001 less than or equal to 10*0.00001 less than or equal to 1*0.0001 less than or equal to 10*0.00001
Scale Factor Repeatability
(Total Temperature)
less than or equal to 2*0.0001 less than or equal to 2*0.0001 less than or equal to 2*0.0001 less than or equal to 3.5*0.0001 less than or equal to 5*0.0001 less than or equal to 3.5*0.0001
Angular Random Walk

(°/√h)
less than or equal to  0.005 less than or equal to 0.005 less than or equal to 0.02 less than or equal to 0.05 less than or equal to 0.3 less than or equal to 0.05
Bandwidth(Hz) more than or equal to 100 more than or equal to100 more than or equal to100 more than or equal to100 more than or equal to100 more than or equal to 100
MTBF 20000h     20000h    

联系我们

联系人:Ms. hebe

公司名称:Beijing SDI Science&Technology CO., LTD

办公地址:Building 2, No 2, Yongjie South Road, Haidian District, Beijing, Beijing, China,100094

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. hebe < Beijing SDI Science&Technology CO., LTD >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &