看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Techwin Optical fiber Power Meter made in China

China

TW3208

( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

-

-

1 Set

Packaged in standard export carton

7days after payment

-

Western Union, L/C, T/T

fiber testing

现在联系

产品规格

Wavelength(nm) : 800~1700nm Calibrated Wavelength(nm) : 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm Relative Humidity : 0 to 95%(non-condensing) Power Supply : Alkaline Battery(3AA 1.5V batteries) Battery Operating Time : 240h with 1.5V batteries Operating temperature (�&Atild : -10~+60

详情

Features of Power Meter

 

/User self calibration function

 

/Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display supports night operation

 

/Power measurements in dBm or mw and insertion loss in dB

 

/Low battery consumption, more than 240 hours continual operation time for three 1.5V alkaline batteries

 

/Optional 10 minutes Auto-off function

 

 

 

Applications of Power Meter

 

Maintenance in Telecom

 

Maintenance CATV

 

Test Lab of optical fibers

 

Other Fiber Optic Measurements

 

 

 

Specifications of Power Meter













































 
 

Type 

 

TW3208A

 

TW3208C

 

 

 

Wavelength(nm)

 

800~1700nm

 

 

 

Detector 

 

InGaAs

 

 

 

Measurement  Range (dBm)

 

-70~+3

 

-50~+26

 

 

 

Uncertainty

 

±5%

 

 

 

Calibrated Wavelength(nm)

 

 850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550  

 

 

 

Resolution(dB)

 

0.01

 

 

 

联系我们

联系人: molly

公司名称:Techwin(China)Industry Co., Ltd

办公地址:Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

molly < Techwin(China)Industry Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU with Wifi Modem Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON
Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network
W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
fiber optic filter part, die casting fiber optic filter part
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &