看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

1.25G Duplex 10km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

1.*5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compl

现在联系

1.25G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

1.*5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compl

现在联系

1.25G Duplex 40km 1550nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

1.*5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector SFP Module Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto1.*5Gbps l***0nm ...

现在联系

1.25G Duplex 40km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

1.*5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector SFP Module Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto1.*5Gbps l***0nm ...

现在联系

1.25G Duplex 60km 1550nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

1.*5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC SFP Module Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto 1.*5Gbps l***0nmDFBlaser and ...

现在联系

1.25G Duplex 80km 1550nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

1.*5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto 1.*5Gbps l***0nm&n...

现在联系

1.25G Duplex 120km 1550nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

1.*5G Duplex **0km ***0nm LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Features lUp to**0km transmission on SMF lUpto 1.*5Gbps l ...

现在联系

2.5G Duplex 80km 1550nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

2.5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector Optical SFP Module Features Operating data rate up to2.**5/2.5Gbps ***0nmFPLD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA ...

现在联系

1.25G 850nm 550m SFP Optic Module Transceiver Duplex LC MMF

SFP 1.*5G**0nm **0M SFP Module Duplex LC DDM Features : 1.*-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring. 2.**0nm VCSEL and PIN receive

现在联系

2.5G Duplex 850nm 550m LC Connector MMF SFP Module

2.5G Duplex **0nm**0mLC SFP Optical Module Features Operating data rate up to2.**5/2.5Gbps **0nmFPLD Transmitter, **0nm PIN-TIA Dis...

现在联系

2.5G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

2.5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector Optical SFP Module Features Operating data rate up to2.**5/2.5Gbps ***0nmFPLD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA ...

现在联系

2.5G Duplex 40km 1550nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

2.5G Duplex *0km ***0nm LC Connector Optical SFP Module Features Operating data rate up to2.**5/2.5Gbps ***0nmFPLD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA ...

现在联系

    联系我们

    联系人: Ms. Monica

    公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

    办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei,

    电话号码:

    查看電話號碼

    至,

    Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
    我想知道: