看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

10G SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI 80km 1490nm /1550nm LC

*0G SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI *0km ***0nm /***0nm LC Features: Supports 9.*5 to *1.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional Tran

现在联系

10G sfp bidirectional transceiver 80km 1550nm /1490nm LC

*0G sfp bidirectional transceiver *0km ***0nm /***0nm LC Features: Supports 9.*5 to *1.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional Tra

现在联系

10g BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Tx1270nm / Rx1330nm 10km LC DDM

*0g BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Tx***0nm / Rx***0nm *0km LC DDM Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to*0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN receiver

现在联系

Optical Fiber SFP Module 10G Bidi 20km 1270nm /1330nm LC DDM

Optical Fiber SFP Module *0G Bidi *0km ***0nm /***0nm LC DDM Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to*0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN recei

现在联系

SFP-10G-BX20D/U Compatible SFP Module 10GBASE LR BIDI 1330nm/1270nm LC

SFP**0G-BX*0D/U Compatible SFP Module *0GBASE LR BIDI ***0nm/***0nm LC Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to*0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and

现在联系

10Gb SFP Bidirectional Transceiver 1270nm /1330nm 40km LC With CE ROHS and FCC Approved

*0Gb SFP Bidirectional Transceiver ***0nm /***0nm *0km LC With CE ROHS and FCC Approved Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to *0.***5Gbps **

现在联系

10G LR BIDI SFP Module 1330nm/1270nm LC

*0G LR BIDI SFP Module ***0nm/***0nm LC Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to *0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and APD receiver Electronic Int

现在联系

SFP Transceiver 10G BIDI 3km 1270nm /1330nm LC DDM

SFP Transceiver *0G BIDI 3km ***0nm /***0nm LC DDM Features Up to 3 km transmission on SMF Up to *0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Electr

现在联系

SFP+ Module 10G BIDI 1330km / 1270nm 3km LC DDM

SFP+ Module *0G BIDI ***0km / ***0nm 3km LC DDM Features Up to 3 km transmission on SMF Up to*0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Electron

现在联系

SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb BIDI 100km ZR 1490nm /1550nm LC

SFP+ Transceiver *0Gb BIDI **0km ZR ***0nm /***0nm LC Features: Supports 9.*5 to *1.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional Trans

现在联系

Compatible 10Gb Optical Fiber Transceiver 100km ZR BIDI 1550nm /1490nm LC

Compatible *0Gb Optical Fiber Transceiver **0km ZR BIDI ***0nm /***0nm LC Features: Supports 9.*5 to *1.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for B

现在联系

SFP Transceiver Fiber Optical Module 10G 1330nm / 1270nm 40km LC

SFP Transceiver Fiber Optical Module *0G ***0nm / ***0nm *0km LC Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to *0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN

现在联系

Optical SFP Transceiver 60km 10G LR BIDI 1270nm/1330nm LC

Optical SFP Transceiver *0km *0G LR BIDI ***0nm/***0nm LC Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to *0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and APD recei

现在联系

Optical SFP Module 10Gb BIDI 1270nm /1330nm 10km 20km 40km 60km LC

Optical SFP Module *0Gb BIDI ***0nm /***0nm *0km *0km *0km *0km LC Product detail information: Model Number: *0G SFP+ Type: Fiber Optic Transce

现在联系

10G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI SMF 1330nm/1270nm 10km LC

*0G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI SMF ***0nm/***0nm *0km LC Features Up to *0 km transmission on SMF Up to*0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN receiver E

现在联系

    联系我们

    联系人: Ms. Monica

    公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

    办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei,

    电话号码:

    查看電話號碼

    至,

    Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
    我想知道: