看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

25GE SR SFP28 (LC), 100 m over MMF OM4, 70 m over MMF OM3, 1-pack

*5G SR SFP*8 **0nm **0m Multimode LC Features: lUp to *5.*8 Gb/s bi-directionaldata links lHot-pluggable SFP+ footprint lBuilt-in digi...

现在联系

25GB SFP28 LR 10Km single mode LC DDM Transceivers manufacturer

*5GE LR SFP*8 (LC), *0km over SMF, *-pack Features * Up to *0KM transmission distance * Support Multi Rate 9.***4~*5.****5Gbps * ***0nm DFB and PIN

现在联系

    联系我们

    联系人: Ms. Monica

    公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

    办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei,

    电话号码:

    查看電話號碼

    至,

    Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
    我想知道: