看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1430nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*3L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1450nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*5L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km 1270nm Transceiver Module LC

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km C*7 ~ C*1 LC Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto1.*5Gbps lCWDMDFBlaser and PIN...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1470nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*3L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1530nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*3L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1490nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*9L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1510nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*1L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1550nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*5L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1350nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*5L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1330nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*3L**0Dis a high performance,

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1310nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*1L**0Dis a high performanc

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1290nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*9L**0Dis a high performanc

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1270nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*7L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1370nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*7L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1410nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*1L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1390nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*9L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1570nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*7L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1590nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*9L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1610nm LC

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field Description YXF-GE-C*1L**0Dis a high performance, c

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1450nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1470nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1490nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1510nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1510nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1550nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1350nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1330nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1270nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1370nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1410nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1390nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1590nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1570nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1610nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm LC Features Operating data rate up to 2.**5 /2.5Gbps CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, ***0nm PIN-TIA Distance up to *0KM Sin...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 80km 1470nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km C*7 ~ C*1 LC Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto1.*5Gbps lCWDMDFBlaser and PIN receiver l*-wire interface for int...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 80km 1490nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km C*7 ~ C*1 LC Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto1.*5Gbps lCWDMDFBlaser and PIN receiver l*-wire interface for int...

现在联系

CWDM SFP 1.25G 80km 1510nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP 1.*5G *0km C*7 ~ C*1 LC Features lUp to*0km transmission on SMF lUpto1.*5Gbps lCWDMDFBlaser and PIN receiver &nb...

现在联系

联系我们

联系人: Ms. Monica

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道: