看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord

Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) 45 50 60 35 Insertion Loss (dB) 0.2 (max0.3) Repeatability (

现在联系

OM3 pigtail MPO-LC 8 12 core MM fiber optic patch cord meter price length 3m, OM3 cable

12 core OM3 OM4 fiber cable MPO-LC Features 1, Low Insertion Loss 2, High Return Loss 3, Good Repeatability 4, Goo...

现在联系

    联系我们

    联系人:Ms. Sally

    公司名称:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

    办公地址:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518107

    电话号码:

    查看電話號碼

    移动电话:

    查看手機號碼

    传真号码:

    查看傳真號碼

    至,

    Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
    我想知道: