看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

FTTH EPON GPON LGX Module Steel Tube FBT PLC Splitter 1 2 4 8 16 32 64 128 Way Fiber Optic Splitter Box Price Coupler

Feature 1.Low Insertion Loss. 2.Low PDL. 3.High Return Loss. 4.Uniform Power Splitting. 5.Wide Operating Wavelength. 6.Wide Operating Temperature. 7.G

现在联系

Supply 1U rack mount 2*32 port SC/APC FCAPC LCPC SM ABS Box Type PLC Splitter Coupler /ODF Splitter

1. Features *Excellent Mechanical, Small Size *High Reliability *Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss *High channel counts *Exc

现在联系

    联系我们

    联系人:Ms. Sally

    公司名称:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

    办公地址:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518107

    电话号码:

    查看電話號碼

    移动电话:

    查看手機號碼

    传真号码:

    查看傳真號碼

    至,

    Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
    我想知道: