看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver

China

YXF-GE-B45L-80D / YXF-GE-B54L-80D

24 ~ 29 / Pair ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

24 per Pair

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

1-3 working days

8000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

现在联系

产品规格

Interface : BIDI LC Data rate : 1.25g Wavelength : 1490nm/1550nm Transmission distance : 80km Output Power : -2~-5dBm Receiver Sensitivity : <-26dBm

详情

SFP 1.25G 80km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC/SC DDM

 

Features : 

1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package.

2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472.

3.1490nmDFB/1550nm DFB Laser and PIN receiver.

4. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

5. Power consumption less than 1.0W.

6. Hot-pluggable capability.

 

 

Advantages :

1. The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 1.25Gbps 80km transmission distance.

2. The low jitter and high sensitivity are extinguished advantages with 1490nm DFB/1550nm DFB LD and PIN/TIA receiver.

3. The transceiver incorporates TX_DIS control, TX-FAULT and RX_LOS monitor functions. The devices are Class I laser safety compliant.
image

 

image

 

 

image

image

1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver

联系我们

联系人:Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G Duplex 10km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Duplex 10km 1310nm LC