看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

10G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI SMF 1330nm/1270nm 10km LC

China

YXF-PP-B32L-10D

10 ~ 12 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Made in China

10 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

1-3 working days

2000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, D/A, L/C, T/T

现在联系

产品规格

Data Rate : 10Gb Simplex Wavelength : 1330nm /1270nm Distance : 10km Output Power : 1~-7dBm Sensitivity : ï¼-14dBm MOQ : 1 pair

详情

10G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI SMF 1330nm/1270nm 10km LC





Features
  • Up to 10 km transmission on SMF
  • Up to10.3125Gbps
  • 1330nm DFB laser and PIN receiver
  • Electronic Interface compliant with SFF-8431
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with single LC connector
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
  • Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

Applications
 
  • High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipes

Compliance
 
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae-2002
  • Compliant with MSA SFF-8472
  • Compliant with MSA SFF-8431



The YXF-PP-B32L-10D is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting up to

10.3125Gbps, and transmission distance up to 10km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a 1330nm DFB laser. The receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and a Limitting Amplifier. The module is hot pluggable into the 20-pin connector. The high-speed electrical interface is base on low voltage logic, with nominal 100Ohms differential impedance and AC coupled in the module.



image



Other Retaled Products:

image







Welcome to your inquiry! Samples are available upon request! 10G SFP+ Transceiver BIDI SMF 1330nm/1270nm 10km LC

联系我们

联系人: Ms. Monica

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm