看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

40G LR QSFP Fiber Optic Module 10km LC

China

YXF-QP-S31L-10D

65 ~ 80 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

65 per Piece

1 Piece

8pcs per PVC blister

1-3 working days

5000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union, PayPal

40G QSFP+ Module

现在联系

产品规格

Data Rate : 40Gb Wavelength : 1310nm Distance : 10km Output Power : 3~-7dBm Sensitivity : ï¼-11.5dBm MOQ : 1 piece

详情

*0G QSFP Fiber Optic Module 

Description: :
YXF-QP-S*1L**0D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communication applications to *1.5Gb/s.The YXF-QP-S*1L**0D 4 is designed to *0GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P**2.3ba standard for *0km links.
The module converts 4 s channels (ch) of *0Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for *0Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a *0Gb/s into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data.
The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are ***1, ***1, ***1 and ***1 nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined in ITU-T G.**4.2. It contains a duplex LC connector for the optical interface and a **-pin connector for the electrical interface.
To minimize the optical dispersion in the long-haul system, single-mode fiber (SMF) has to be applied in this module.

Features: :
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF****6

QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  •  Up to *1.2Gb/s data rate per wavelength
  •  4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design
  • Up to *0km transmission on single mode fiber
SMF
  • Operating case temperature: 0 to *0℃
  •  Maximum power consumption 3.5W
  •  LC duplex connector

Compliance
  •  IEEE**2.3ba *0GBASE-LR4
  • SFF****6 QSFP Specification
  •  InfiniBand Architecture QDR Specifications

  40G LR QSFP Fiber Optic Module 10km LC

联系我们

联系人: Ms. Monica

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km