看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 20m 40Gbase AOC Cable

China

QSFP-4x10G-AOCxxM

80 ~ 120 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

80 per Piece

1 Piece

1pcs/bag

5 to 15 days

1000 Piece per Day

T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

AOC

现在联系

产品规格

Package : QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Data rate : 40Gbps Transmission distance : 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 20m Cable : OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Cable Jacket Material : OFNP Minimum Bend Radius : 7.5mm Temperature : 0 to 70C

详情

image

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

Features
  • Support 40GBASE-SR4/QDR application
  • Compliant to QSFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8436
  • Multi rate of up to 10.3125Gbps
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Low power consumption
  • Operating case temp Commercial: 0°C to +70 °C
  • UL certification cables (optional)
  • RoHS compliant

 

Applications
  • 40GBASE-SR4 at 10.3125Gbps per lane
  • InfiniBand QDR
  • Other optical links
imageimage



image 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 20m 40Gbase AOC Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 20m 40Gbase AOC Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 20m 40Gbase AOC Cable

联系我们

联系人:LuLu2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

LuLu2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km