看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1490nm LC

China

YXF-GE-C53L-10D

11.5 ~ 15 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

11.5 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

1-3 working days

2000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, PayPal

CWDM Module

现在联系

产品规格

Type : Fiber Optic Transceivers Use : Gigabit Ethernet/ Fiber Channel/ CWDM networks Wavelength : 1490nm Connector Type : Duplex LC Data Rate : 1.25G Distance : 10km Fiber Type : 2 fiber Operating temperature : 0~70(Commercial)

详情

Fibra Optica CWDM SFP 1.*5G GE *0km ***0nm Dual Fiber LC Optical Transceiver For CATV FTTH Field
 

Description

 

YXF-GE-C*9L**0D is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting up to 1.*5Gbps, and transmission distance up to *0km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a CWDM DFB laser. The receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and a Limitting Amplifier. The module is hot pluggable into the **-pin connector. The high-speed electrical interface is base on low voltage logic, with nominal **0Ohms differential impedance and AC coupled in the module.

 

The optical output can be disabled by LVTTL logic high-level of TX_DIS. Transmit Fault (Tx_Fault) is provided to indicate that the module transmitter has detected a fault condition related to laser operation or safety. Loss of signal (RX_LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an optical signal of receiver. A serial EEPROM in the transceiver allows the user to access transceiver monitoring and configuration data via the *-wire SFP Management Interface. This interface uses a single address, A0h, with a memory map divided into a lower and upper area. Basic digital diagnostic (DD) data is held in the lower area while specific data is held in a series of tables in the high memory area.

 

Features

Up to 10km transmission on SMF

Up to 1.*5 Gbps data links

CWDM DFB laser and PIN receiver

*-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

Hot pluggable

Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

*3.3V power supply

Power consumption less than 1.0W

Operating case temperature: 0~**0°C

 

Applications

High-speed storage area networks

Computer cluster cross-connect

Custom high-speed data pipes

 

Compliance

Compliant with IEEE **2.3Z

Compliant with MSA SFF****2

Compliant with SFP MSA

 


 

CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1490nm LC CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1490nm LC CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1490nm LC CWDM SFP 1.25G 10km dual Fiber 1490nm LC

联系我们

联系人:Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm