看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
product
Prev
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP
Next

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

离岸价格

获取最新报价

14 ~ 24 / Piece ( Negotiable )

|

1 Piece Minimum Order

国家:

China

型号:

YXF-GE-C29L-40D

离岸价格:

14 ~ 24 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

位置:

China

最小订单价格:

14 per Piece

最小订单:

1 Piece

包装细节:

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

交货时间:

1-3 working days

供应能力:

2000 Piece per Day

付款方式:

PayPal, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

產品組 :

现在联系
1st 年

联系人 Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025

Wuhan, Hubei

现在联系

产品规格

详情

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm LC 

Features

² Operating data rate up to 2.125 /2.5Gbps

² CWDM DFB LD Transmitter, 1290nm PIN-TIA

² Distance up to 40KM

² Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

² Duplex LC Connector Interface

² Hot Pluggable

² Operating Case Temperature : -40~+85 

² Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

² Digital diagnostic monitor interface compatible with SFF-8472 and DDM optional

 

Applications

² Fiber Channel Infrastructure

² STM-16 Optical interface

² ATM Switches and Routers

² SDH/SONET Switch Infrastructure

 

Product Description

The SFP SM series single mode transceivers is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM.
image

国家: China
型号: YXF-GE-C29L-40D
离岸价格: 14 ~ 24 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价
位置: China
最小订单价格: 14 per Piece
最小订单: 1 Piece
包装细节: 10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton
交货时间: 1-3 working days
供应能力: 2000 Piece per Day
付款方式: PayPal, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T
產品組 : CWDM Module
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP

Send a direct inquiry to this supplier

至:

Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >

我想知道: