看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

High Efficiency SFP+ Module 10Gb LR Dual Fiber Transceiver 20km LC

China

YXF-PP-S31L-20D

6.8 ~ 7.8 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Made in China

6.8 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

1-3 working days

5000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

产品规格

Data Rate : 10Gb Wavelength : 1310nm Distance : 20km Output Power : 1~-6dBm Sensitivity : ï¼-14dBm MOQ : 1 piece

详情

SFP+ Module *0Gb LR Single Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver *0km LC

The YXF-PP-S*1L**0D is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting up to
*0.***5Gbps, and transmission distance up to *0km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a ***0nm DFB laser. The receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and a Limitting Amplifier. The module is hot pluggable into the **-pin connector. The high-speed electrical interface is base on low voltage logic, with nominal **0Ohms differential impedance and AC coupled in the module.


Features
  • Up to *0 km transmission on SMF
  • Up to*0.***5Gbps
  • ***0nm DFB laser and PIN receiver
  • Electronic Interface compliant with SFF****1
  • *-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • *3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
  • Operating case temperature: 0~**0°C
Applications
  • High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipes
Compliance
  • Compliant with IEEE **2.3ae****2
  • Compliant with MSA SFF****2
  • Compliant with MSA SFF****1
Specification:
Part No. Data Rate  Wavelength  Distance Output Power
(dBm)
Sensitivity
(dBm)
YXF-PP-M*5L**3D *0Gb **0nm **0m 1~*6dBm <**1dBm
YXF-PP-S*1L*2D *0Gb ***0nm 2km 1~*7dBm <**2dBm
YXF-PP-S*1L**0D *0Gb ***0nm *0km 1~*7dBm <**4dBm
YXF-PP-S*1L**0D *0Gb ***0nm *0km 1~*6dBm <**4dBm
YXF-PP-S*5L**0D *0Gb ***0nm *0km 5~*2dBm <**5dBm
YXF-PP-S*5L**0D  *0Gb ***0nm *0km 5~*1dBm <**3dBm


Other Related Products: 1*9 module, 1.*5G SFP module, *0G SFP+ module, *5G SFP*8 module, *0G QSFP+ module, **0G QSFP*8 module

Welcome to your inquiry! Samples are available upon request! High Efficiency SFP+ Module 10Gb LR Dual Fiber Transceiver 20km LC

联系我们

联系人: Ms. Monica

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm