看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Optical Coupler

China

OCP-D-B-1x16

获取最新报价

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

现在联系

产品规格

Structure : - Flexible or Rigid : - Standard or Non standard : - Material : - Brand Name : -

详情

OCP-D-B-1x16 Optical coupler, SM, dual window, broadband, G652D, tree structure, 1x16, 1310/1550±40nm, plastic box (140x115x18mm), 3.0mm fibercable, 1m pigtail, SC/APC or FC/APC connector. Feature ◇ Various Coupling Ratio ◇ Low insertion loss, low PDL ◇ High directivity, high return loss ◇ All-optical structure ◇ Stainless steel sleeve, plastic box and rack Parameter Item Specification Standard Wavelength Flattened Broadband Center wavelength 1310 or 1550 nm 1310 or 1550 nm 1310 & 1550 nm Bandwidth ±20 nm ±40 nm ±40 nm Star structure 4x4 8x8 16x16 4x4 8x8 16x16 4x4 8x8 16x16 Tree structure 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x4 1x8 1x16 Typical insertion loss 6.3 9.4 12.6 6.3 9.4 12.6 6.3 9.4 12.6 Max. insertion loss 7.1 10.6 14.3 7.6 11.5 14.5 7.7 11.7 15.5 Uniformity 0.7 1.0 1.3 1.5 2.2 3.0 1.9 2.8 3.7 Connector FC/APC or SC/APC, others for client specify Directivity >60 dB Operation temperature -40 ~ +75℃ Storage temperature -40 ~ +85℃ Dimension 90 x20x10mm plastic box Application ◇ FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV ◇ Local ring net ◇ Optical fiber communication system ◇ Optical fiber test equipment ◇ Optical fiber sensor Optical Coupler

联系我们

联系人:Mr. Wayne

公司名称:Ningbo ADK Network Technology Co., Ltd

办公地址:529, 95 International Plaza, 598 Jiangnan Road, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315131

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Mr. Wayne < Ningbo ADK Network Technology Co., Ltd >
我想知道: