看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 100m 850nm MPO Connector

China

YXF-QP-M85M-03D

19 ~ 22 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Made in China

19 per Piece

1 Piece

8pcs per PVC blister

1-3 working days

5000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, D/A, L/C, T/T

40G QSFP+ Module

现在联系

产品规格

Data Rate : 40Gb Wavelength : 850nm Distance : 300m Output Power : 3~-8dBm Sensitivity : Less Than -11dBm MOQ : 1 piece

详情

Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 100m 850nm MPO Connector 
  Features:  

             Support 40GBASE-SR4/QDR application

 

Compliant to QSFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8436

 

Multi rate of up to 10.3125Gbps

 

           Transmission distance up to 150m (OM3) and 300m (OM3) optional

 

              +3.3V single power supply

 

Low power consumption

 

Operating case temp Commercial: 0°C to +70 °C

 

RoHS 6/6 compliant

  Applications  

40GBASE-SR4 at 10.3125Gbps per lane

 

InfiniBand QDR

 

Other optical links




RFQ:

image

Welcome to your inquiry! Samples are available as per your request!

  Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 100m 850nm MPO Connector

联系我们

联系人: Ms. Monica

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm