看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

QSFP+ 40G TO 4X10G LR 10km PSM4 MPO single mode

China

YXF-QP-S31M-10D

90 ~ 110 / Piece 获取最新报价

China

90 per Piece

1 Piece

anti-static box

1-4 working days

1000 Piece per Month

T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

40G QSFP+ Module

现在联系

产品规格

Data rate : 40G wavelength : 1310nm reach : 10km connector : MPO Fiber type : single mode certificate : CE ROHS FCC ISO9001

详情

Features
* Supports 40GBASE-LR4(PSM4);
* Lane bit rate 10.3 Gb/s;
* Up to 10km transmission on SMF;
* DML laser and PIN receiver;
* I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring;
* QSFP+ MSA package with single MPO(APC) connector receptacle;
* Single +3.3V power supply;
* Maximum power consumption 3.5 W;
* Operating case temperature: 0 to +70 °C;
* Complies with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436 and SFF-8679;
* Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6);

Application
* 40GBASE-LR4;

image
image QSFP+ 40G TO 4X10G LR 10km PSM4 MPO single mode QSFP+ 40G TO 4X10G LR 10km PSM4 MPO single mode QSFP+ 40G TO 4X10G LR 10km PSM4 MPO single mode

联系我们

联系人:Ally2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ally2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm