看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible QSFP+ 40G 10Km SM Dual LC DDM transceivers

China

YXF-QP-S31L-10D

78 ~ 85 / Piece 获取最新报价

China

78 per Piece

1 Piece

anti-static box

2-4 Working days

5000 Piece per Month

Money Gram, Western Union, T/T

40G QSFP+ Module

现在联系

产品规格

data rate : 40G wavelength : 1310nm reach : 10km connector : LC Fiber mode : Single mode certificate : CE ROHS FCC ISO9001

详情

QSFP-40G-LR4  40G QSFP+ 10Km single mode dual LC DDM Optical transceiver

 



























 
Part No. Bit Rate

(Gbps)
Laser

(nm)
Distance Fiber

Type
DDMI Connector  Temp 
YXF-QP-S31L-10D 41.25 1310 10Km SMF yes        LC 0℃~+70℃



Features:

* Support 40GBASE-LR4 application

* Compliant to QSFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8436

* Single rate of up to 10.3125Gbps

* Transmission distance up to 10km

* +3.3V single power supply

* Low power consumption

* Operating case temp Commercial: 0°C to +70 °C

* RoHS 6/6 compliant



Applications

* 40GBASE-LR4 at 10.3125Gbps per lane

* InfiniBand QDR

* Other optical links

image QSFP-40G-LR4  compatible QSFP+ 40G 10Km SM Dual LC DDM  transceivers QSFP-40G-LR4  compatible QSFP+ 40G 10Km SM Dual LC DDM  transceivers QSFP-40G-LR4  compatible QSFP+ 40G 10Km SM Dual LC DDM  transceivers QSFP-40G-LR4  compatible QSFP+ 40G 10Km SM Dual LC DDM  transceivers

联系我们

联系人:Ally2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ally2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm