看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

QSFP28 100G LR4 10km 1310nm LC Connector Optical Module QSFP-100G-LR4 SFP 100G QSFP28 100G SFP LR

China

YXF-Q28-S31L-10D

300 ~ 350 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

300 per Piece

1 Piece

8pcs/ anti-static box

3 to 7 days

1000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, T/T

现在联系

产品规格

Package : QSFP28 Data rate : 100Gbps Transmission distance : 10km Transmitter Type : 1310nm Output Power : 5~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity : <-10.6dBm Transmitter Type : 4 x LAN WDM DML (DFB) Fiber Type : SMF Connector : LC Duplex DDM/DOM : Yes

详情

image

 

Features

 

Up to 10km transmission distance

 

Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate

 

4×26Gb/s cooled LAN-WDM DFB TOSA

 

4×26Gb/s PIN ROSA

 

Single +3.3V power supply

 

Power consumption ≤3.5W

 

Operating case temperature: 0~70°C

 

 

 

Applications

 

100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet Links

 

 

 

Compliance

 

Compliant with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B

 

Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4

 

Compliant with QSFP+ MSA.

 

Compliant with SFF-8636.

 

Compliant with IEEE802.3bm CAUI-4






imageimage



image



  QSFP28 100G LR4 10km 1310nm LC Connector Optical Module QSFP-100G-LR4 SFP 100G QSFP28 100G SFP LR QSFP28 100G LR4 10km 1310nm LC Connector Optical Module QSFP-100G-LR4 SFP 100G QSFP28 100G SFP LR QSFP28 100G LR4 10km 1310nm LC Connector Optical Module QSFP-100G-LR4 SFP 100G QSFP28 100G SFP LR

联系我们

联系人:LuLu2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

LuLu2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km