看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SFP+ DWDM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver CH47 1539.77nm 80km LC

China

YXF-PP-D47L-80D

90 ~ 110 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Made in China

90 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs per pvc blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

5-7 working days

1000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, D/A, L/C, T/T

DWDM Module

现在联系

产品规格

Data rate : 10gb wavelength : 1539.77nm Distance : 80km Operating Temperature : 0~70 degrees Celsius MOQ : 1 piece Warranty : 1 year

详情

SFP+ DWDM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver  CH47 1539.77nm  80km LC  











Model: YXF-PP-D47L-80D



Data Rate: 10Gb



Package: SFP+



Transmission Distance: 80KM



Wavelength: 1539.77nm



Connector: Duplex LC



Fiber Type: SMF



Power Supply: 3.3V



Operating Temperature: 0~70°C








PRODUCT FEATURES
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 1.5W
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 80km
  • DWDM wavelength EML transmitter, APD photo-detector
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Power dissipation < 1.5W
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Case temperature range :0°C to 70°C



APPLICATIONS

 
  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet







STANDARD
  • Compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA.
  • Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432.
  • Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR.
  • RoHS Compliant.

 
 

YXF-PP-CxxL-80D is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80km over single mode



fiber. The module consists of DWDM EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF8472. The module data link up to 80km in 9/125um single mode fiber.



imageimage



image

SFP+ DWDM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver CH47 1539.77nm 80km LC SFP+ DWDM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver CH47 1539.77nm 80km LC SFP+ DWDM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver CH47 1539.77nm 80km LC

联系我们

联系人:Helen2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Helen2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km