看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SFP Module 10G CWDM SFP ER ZR 40km 1570nm LC

China

YXF-PP-C57L-40D

60 ~ 65 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Made in China

60 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs per pvc blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

5-7 working days

1000 Piece per Day

-

CWDM Module

现在联系

产品规格

Data rate : 10gb wavelength : 1570nm Distance : 40km Operating Temperature : 0~70 degree MOQ : 1 piece Warranty : 1 year

详情

SFP Module *0G CWDM SFP ER ZR *0km ***0nm LC 


Model: YXF-PP-C*5L**0D
Data Rate: *0Gb
Package: SFP+
Transmission Distance: *0KM
Wavelength: ***0nm
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Power Supply: 3.3V
Operating Temperature: 0~*0°C


YXFiber's YXF-PP-CXXL**0D is a very compact *0Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at *0Gb/s. The YXF-PP-CXXL**0D converts a *0Gb/s serial electrical data stream to *0Gb/s optical output signal and a *0Gb/s optical signal to *0Gb/s serial electrical data streams. The high speed *0Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification.
The high performance ***0~***0nm CWDM DFB transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver
provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up to *0km links.
The SFP+ Module compliants with SFF****1, SFF****2 and IEEE **2.3ae *0GBASE-LR. Digital
diagnostics functions are available via a *-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF****2.
The fully SFP compliant form factor provides hot pluggability, easy optical port upgrades and low EMI emission.


Features:
  • Supports 9.*5 to *1.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-Pluggable
  • Duplex LC connector
  • *-Wavelengths CWDM DFB Transmitter from ***0nm to ***0nm, with step *0nm SMF links up to *0km
  • *-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF ***2 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Power Supply :*3.3V
  • Power consumption<1.5W
  • Temperature Range: 0~ *0°C
  • RoHS compliant
Applications:
  • *0GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet
  • Sonet OC***2/SDH
  • *0G Fibre Channel ****-SM-LL-L *0GFC

  SFP Module 10G CWDM SFP ER ZR 40km 1570nm LC SFP Module 10G CWDM SFP ER ZR 40km 1570nm LC SFP Module 10G CWDM SFP ER ZR 40km 1570nm LC SFP Module 10G CWDM SFP ER ZR 40km 1570nm LC

联系我们

联系人:Helen2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Helen2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm