看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SFP Module 10Gb SR 850nm Multimode Fiber 300m LC

China

YXF-PP-M85L-03D

5 ~ 6 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Made in China

5 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister

1-3 working days

5000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

产品规格

Data Rate : 10Gb Wavelength : 850nm Distance : 300m Output Power : 1~-6dBm Sensitivity : <-11dBm MOQ : 1 piece

详情

Optcial Fiber Transceiver *0Gb SR **0nm Multimode Fiber **0m LC From Factory

The YXF-PP-M*5L**3D is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting up to
*0.***5Gbps, and transmission distance up to **0m on MM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a **0nm VCSEL laser. The receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and a Limitting Amplifier. The module is hot pluggable into the **-pin connector. The high-speed electrical interface is base on low voltage logic, with nominal **0Ohms differential impedance and AC coupled in the module.

Features
  •  Up to **0m transmission on MMF
  •  Up to*0.***5Gbps
  • **0nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver
  • SFI electrical interface
  •  *-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  •  Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  •  *3.3V power supply
  •  Power consumption less than 1.0W
  • Operating case temperature: 0~**0°C
Applications
  •  High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipes
Compliance
  • Compliant with IEEE **2.3ae****2
  •  Compliant with MSA SFF****2
  • Compliant with MSA SFF****1
RFQ:

1, What is your main products?

Dual SFP Modules, BIDI SFP Modules,*0G SFP+ Modules, Copper SFP, *0G XFP Modules, DWDM SFP+,  *0G QSFP+ Modules, **0G QSFP*8 Modules, DAC Cable, AOC Cable 

 

2, Is it safe on the payment for me as we are the first cooperation?

We can do the trade assurance on Alibaba, which will guarantee your products receiving, we also accept  other safe payment way as you want.

 

3, What is your terms of payment?

    T/T bank transfer,Western Union

 

4, Can you offer samples for testing?

Yes, we can supply samples for testing by customers international express account, such as UPS/DHL/TNT, etc. 

 

5, What is your terms of packing?

Generally, we pack our goods in neutral brown cartons. **0pcs per  inner carton, **0pcs per shipping carton or **0pcs per shipping carton.

 

6, What about the lead time?

For usual products, we keep stock, could ship **3 days after receiving customers' payment. For big quantity and special products, please check lead time with our foreign sales.

 

7, Can I get a lower price? Any discount?

Yes, price could be negotiated based on the quantity. 

 

8, What is your after-sales service? How about the warranty?

All our customers can enjoy the after-sales service for one year warranty and lifetime technical support.


Welcome to your inquiry! Samples are available as per your request!
  SFP Module 10Gb SR 850nm Multimode Fiber 300m LC

联系我们

联系人: Ms. Monica

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm