看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


Factory wholesale Cassette Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

China

( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

-

10 Piece

Paper box

3-5 working days

6000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

详情

Product Description
Cassette PLC Splitters based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. The products own ultra-low polarization dependent loss (PDL), also feature low insertion loss and high port uniformity.
Product Feature
Low Insertion loss
Low PDL
Compact Design
Good channel-to-channel uniformity
High Reliability and Stability
Application
Can be used for FTTX Systems
Passive Optical Networks (PON)
CATV TV Networks (CATV)
Optical Signal Distribution
Factory wholesale Cassette Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

联系我们

联系人: Linda

公司名称:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

办公地址:Dongguan, Guangdong,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Passive fiber optic CWDM Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Passive optical fiber Thin
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
MPO MTP Hydra Cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Harness Cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Trunk Cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module MPO MTP Cassette Module
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber CWDM SFP optical fiber