看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


Factory wholesale Fiber optic connector

China

( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

-

10 Piece

Paper box

3-5 working days

6000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

详情

Product Feature
Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia
UL-rated plastic housing
Telcordia style boots
Boots in a variety of colors
Free-floating ceramic ferrule
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body
Application
CATV
Active device termination
Metro
Test equipment
Local Area Networks(LANs)
Premise installations
Telecommunication networks
Data processing networks
Wide Area Networks(WANs)
Factory wholesale Fiber optic connector

联系我们

联系人: Linda

公司名称:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

办公地址:Dongguan, Guangdong,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

MPO MTP Hydra Cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Harness Cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Trunk Cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module MPO MTP Cassette Module
Passive fiber optic CWDM Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Passive optical fiber Thin
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber CWDM SFP optical fiber