看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


Factory wholesale OTDR launch cable box

China

获取最新报价

China

-

10 Piece

Paper box

3-5 working days

6000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

详情

Product Description
Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs) to help minimize the effects of the OTDRs launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in many different configurations and fiber lengths.
Product Feature
Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration 
Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature 
Non?metal construction will not dent, corrode, or conduce electricity 
Water and dust prove allowing the unit to be taken into almost any environment 
Case can house up to 2,000 meters of fiber 
Auto Purge Valve for changes in altitude and temperature
Factory wholesale OTDR launch cable box

联系我们

联系人: Linda

公司名称:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

办公地址:Dongguan, Guangdong,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

MPO MTP Trunk Cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module MPO MTP Cassette Module
Passive fiber optic CWDM Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Passive optical fiber Thin
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
MPO MTP Hydra Cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Harness Cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber CWDM SFP optical fiber