看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


SFP+ 10G 1550nm LR 40km Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver

China

30 ~ 35 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

-

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister , 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

1-3 working days

5000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

详情

SFP+ *0G ***0nm LR *0km Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 

Features
  • Up to *0 km transmission on SMF
  • Up to*0.***5Gbps
  • ***0nm EML laser and PIN receiver
  • *-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • *3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 2.0W
  • Operating case temperature: 0~**0°C
Applications
  • High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipes
Compliance
  • Compliant with IEEE **2.3ae****2
  • Compliant with MSA SFF****2
  • Compliant with MSA SFF****1
SFP+ 10G 1550nm LR 40km Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver

联系我们

联系人:Helen2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Helen2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km QSFP28 100G ER4 40km
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km