看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


SFP Transceiver CWDM 10G 1270nm 1610nm 10km 40km SMF Duplex LC

China

60 ~ 65 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

-

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

5-7 working days

1000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

详情

SFP Transceiver CWDM 10G 1270nm~1610nm 10km / 40km SMF Duplex LC 

Features:
  • Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-Pluggable
  • Duplex LC connector
  • 18-Wavelengths CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm
  • SMF links up to 40km
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Power Supply :+3.3V
  • Power consumption< 1.5W
  • Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
  • RoHS compliant
Applications:
  • 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet
  • Sonet OC-192/SDH
  • 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L 10GFC
Description:
YXFiber's YXF-PP-CXXL-40D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The YXF-PP-CXXL-40D converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input signal to 10Gb/s serial electrical data streams. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification.
The high performance 1470~1610nm CWDM DFB transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver
provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up to 40km links.
The SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital
diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.
The fully SFP compliant form factor provides hot pluggability, easy optical port upgrades and low EMI emission.

imageimageimage SFP Transceiver CWDM 10G 1270nm 1610nm 10km 40km SMF Duplex LC

联系我们

联系人:Helen2022-cn.monica.081025

公司名称:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Helen2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km QSFP28 100G ER4 40km
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km