看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

QinYe Building, XinAn Sixth Road,BaoAn DIstrict,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Anti-UAV 150W Portable Handheld Jammer

China

Yonlit-J-2016-9-20

4800 ~ 500 / Unit ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China Guangdong

4800 per Unit

1 Unit

cartons or wooden case

10-20days

2000 Unit per Month

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, T/T

Jammer

现在联系

产品规格

5.8G WiFi : 50W 2.4G WiFi : 50W 1.5GHz GPS : 50W Antenna : 3 band in one House : Portable Battay : 1 hour Backup Weight : 30Kg Size : 620x320x220mm

详情

Frequency & Output Power
     Band 1  2.4G WiFi       *****2500MHz  50W
     Band 2  2.4G WiFi       *****2500MHz  50W
     Band 3  5.8G WiFi       *****5850MHz  50W
     Band 4  5.8G WiFi       *****5850MHz  50W
     Band 5  GPS L1         *****1620MHz  50W
     Band 6  GPS L1         *****1620MHz  50W
 
Power Supply:  220VAC or 110VAC, 1000W
Monitoring :  Output Power, Alarm VSWR,  Alarm Temperature 
Built-in Battery:  1 hour Backup
Operating Temperature : -25 to +55 ,  Humidity: <95%
Portable PELICAN BOX:  65*51*36(cm), 45Kg
1 year from ship to you
 

联系我们

联系人:Mr. Han

公司名称:Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

办公地址:QinYe Building, XinAn Sixth Road,BaoAn DIstrict, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518100

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Mr. Han < Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

multi core patch cable; fiber optic patch cord; fiber optic pigtail; MTP/MPO patch cable; fiber optic adaptor; fiber optic attenuator; PLC fiber optic splitter; fiber optic patch panel; SFP transceiver module; GBIC transceiver module; fiber media converte multi core patch cable;
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures Optical Fiber Splice
Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Built in Vfl and Optical Power Meter Function Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic
D4/PC Distribution patch cord and Ribbon distribution fan out patch co D4/PC Distribution patch
CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all
SFP module / optical Transceiver SFP module / optical
passive optical products/FTTH: PLC Splitter; patch cord; pigtail; connector; adapter; coupler; FDB Box; CWDM/FWDM; attenuator; optical switch; circulato, ect. passive optical
BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module with Nordic nRF52832 Chip BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module
15m pneumatic telescopic masts for antenna/radio/ telecommunications 15m pneumatic telescopic
interactive voting system interactive voting system
QUINTUM TENOR AXT2400 QUINTUM TENOR AXT2400
SMART Watches SMART Watches
fiber optic connector/cable/adaptor/pigtail/patchcord fiber optic
Wireless Broadband Wireless Broadband
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Optic fiber equipment Optic fiber equipment