看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
免费会员

Compatible 1.25GBASE SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

China

FOSP311L10I

9.1 ~ 12 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

-

9.1 per Piece

10 Piece

box

ship the same day

2000 Piece per Month

PayPal, L/C, T/T

现在联系

产品规格

compatible with all : Cisco, Finisar, Juniper.....

详情

FOSPP3110L1I is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 4.9152Gbps to 10.3125Gbps, and transmission distance up to 1.4km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a 1310nm FP laser. The receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and a Limitting Amplifier. The module is hot pluggable into the 20-pin connector. The high-speed electrical interface is base on low voltage logic, with nominal 100Ohms differential impedance and AC coupled in the module.

 

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and10kmtransmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions.

100% Tested Compatibility Guaranteed. Compatible with all. Only to meet your individual needs.


 
 

 


 
 

Features


 
 
  • Up to1.4km transmission on SMF
  • Support Multi Rate 4.9152Gbps to10.3125Gbps
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
  • Operating case temperature: -40~+85°C

 
 

 


 
 

Applications


 
 
  • High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipes
  • LTE optical repeater application

 
 

 


 
 

Compliance


 
 
  •  
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae-2002
  •  
    Compliant with MSA SFF-8472
  •  
    Compliant with MSA SFF-8431

联系我们

联系人: Simian

公司名称:FiberOutlets.com

办公地址:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Simian < FiberOutlets.com >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

TPU dustproof plug Crystal Diamond case protective case TPU dustproof plug Crystal
BLE Data Module BLE Data Module
Multimedia Conferencing System - Boardroom Executive Multimedia Conferencing
tray plc splitter tray plc splitter
Coaxial cable stripper Coaxial cable stripper
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures5603 Optical Fiber Splice
RF Coaxial Isolators &amp;amp; Circulators RF Coaxial Isolators
fiber optic cable splicer six-motor welding machine AI-7C fiber optic cable splicer
Cheapest Factory 5.7 inch Octa-core Android Waterproof Phone IP68 DropProof Smartphone with PTT Rugged Mobile Phone Cheapest Factory 5.7 inch
Butyl Rubber Puttyl Tape Butyl Rubber Puttyl Tape
iPhone home button iPhone home button
Binaural Headset (3240) Binaural Headset (3240)
Digital wireless audio tour guide system Digital wireless audio tour
conference system cables conference system cables
ÙاÙبر اÙبت٠ -شبÙات - ÙÙÙÙØ© Ù&Os ÙاÙبر اÙبت٠-شبÙات - ÙÙÙÙØ© Ù&Os
INFOCUS V5 M560 M808 MTK6753 1.3GHz Octa Core 5.2 Inch IPS FHD Screen Android 5.1 4G LTE Smartphone INFOCUS V5 M560 M808