看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shouguang Bailongma Economic Trade Co.,

zhengjia Village, Sunji Street,Weifang,Shandong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

HPL countertop

China

-

10 ~ 25 / Piece 获取最新报价

-

10 per Piece

45 Cubic Meter

particle board hpl countertop: pallets packing

2-3weeks

5000 Cubic Meter per Month

T/T, L/C

-

现在联系

产品规格

Material : Wood Size : 550*1220mm,600*1220mm,550*2440,600*2440,1220*2440mm or as clients requirement Brand Name : BLMA Type : -
Thickness:15-50mm : Face&Back:Face is laminated with HPL(high pressure lamin Surface treatment:Matt,textured or glossy : HPL thickness:0.5-1mm Based board:Plain mdf,plain particle board,blockboard or ply : Glue:A grade or as customers requirement

详情

Type: Decorative High-Pressure Laminates / HPL

Model Number: BLMA-601          

Base Board: particle board or blockboard

HPL Color: White, red, blue, beech, cherry, walnut

Edge: Many edge designs

Place of Origin: Shandong China (Mainland)

Surface Finishing: Wood Grain,Finished

Surface: HPL

HPL Thickness: 0.5~1mm

Many edge designs: Standard export pallet packing or loose packing

Brand Name: BLMA

Other Name: hpl countertop,kitchen benches,worktop

Back: Melamine paper or HPL

Thickness: 15~50mm

联系我们

联系人:Ms. emily

公司名称:Shouguang Bailongma Economic Trade Co.,

办公地址:zhengjia Village, Sunji Street, Weifang, Shandong, China,262700

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Ms. emily < Shouguang Bailongma Economic Trade Co., >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

2018 Alibaba newborn travel system baby stroller en1888 / top baby stroller brands / tandem jogging baby pushchair  3 in 1 travel system 2018 Alibaba newborn travel
fiber concrete cement outdoor indoor furniture fiber concrete cement
Concrete furniture Concrete furniture
NEW FURNITURE FOR SALE!!!!! NEW FURNITURE FOR SALE!!!!!
Fingerjoint Laminated Board Fingerjoint Laminated Board
coffin coffin
hospital doors wooden doors MDF doors PVC doors hospital doors wooden doors
Spring Mattress, Pride Spring Mattress Pride
Buy Bull Brahma Built in Propane Gas BBQ at BBQ Store UK Buy Bull Brahma Built in
BY-001 Leisure steel outdoor chair BY-001 Leisure steel
BT-101+BC-103 BT-101+BC-103
Hot Sale Goods Shelf Hot Sale Goods Shelf
Everything Furniture Everything Furniture
Mirror Stand Mirror Stand
store furniture (clothes ,shoes and etc.) store furniture (clothes
Summer Fabric Lounge Sofa 3+2+1 Seater (Mocha) Summer Fabric Lounge Sofa