看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

155M/1.25G / 10G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Module

USA

TS-SF

( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China,Mainland

-

10 Piece

can be customized

3~5 work days

8000 Perch per Week

T/T

SFP module

现在联系

产品规格

Product : fiber optic sfp module / sfp transceiver

详情

Applications:
1. Switch to Switch Interface

2. Fast Ethernet
3. Switched Backplane Applications
4. Router/Server Interface
5. Other Optical Links

Products Description

Transcom's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of four sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the 1310 FP laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber.

The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level of Tx Disable, and the system also can disable the module via I2C. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner. The system can also get the LOS (or Link)/Disable/Fault information via I2C register access.

155M/1.25G / 10G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Module

联系我们

联系人: vicky

公司名称:Transcom

办公地址:USA,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

vicky < Transcom >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 Transcom

10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC , SM Simplex Patch cord , 1m /2m /3m 2.mm G.652D Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC SM
155M/1.25G/2.5G/10G sfp module/ 1310/1550nm sfp trasceiver /20km DDM fiber optic transceivers/single mode sfp fiber transceiver module 155M/1.25G/2.5G/10G sfp