看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

JANESTIC CO., LTD

Wenhua East Road,Jinan,Shandong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

FLAGSHIP PRODUCT Monascus Red Food Color

China

MS-63

10 ~ 100 / Kilogram 获取最新报价

-

10 per Kilogram

25 Kilogram

-

-

-

L/C, T/T

Monascus Color

现在联系

产品规格

Other Names : Monascus Colorant Type : Colorants Brand Name : Zhonghui CAS No. : - MF : - EINECS No. : - FEMA No. : -
Color: Red : Value: 80, 100(with China GB)

详情

FLAGSHIP PRODUCT Monascus Red Food Color
 
    Our monascus colorant is a natural produced product, it's fermented and extracted powder. We use NON GMO soy bean and "Yellow River" rice as the raw material, and the monascus enzyme strains are the best we can find.
 
1. The hometown of "Master Sun's Art of War", civilized city, credible corporation;

2. We have our cooperative research institute, the products are various, the quality is guaranteed;

3. The "Top Ten Supported Project" in 2010, given by the "National Development and Reform Committee";

4. We coorperate with domestic large-scale enterprises a lot of times;

5. The product is water soluble, easily to use;

6. Bring natural, bright, and beautiful color to your food product;

7. Good heat resistance;

8. Good coloring ability;

9. Uneffected by metal ion and unchang with PH value;

10. Ideal coloring with protein, and won't fade if washed in water;

11. We can also produce monascus yellow and monascus orange colorant according to customer.



Recommended Dosage:
 
Applying Dosage Suggested
Meat Products 0.005-0.015%
Ice Cream 0.008-0.01%
Wine 0.01-0.015%
Beverages 0.008-0.01%
Bakery 0.0008-0.01%
Biscuits 0.003-0.008%

联系我们

联系人: Jane

公司名称:JANESTIC CO., LTD

办公地址:Wenhua East Road, Jinan, Shandong, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Jane < JANESTIC CO., LTD >
我想知道:

看 FLAGSHIP PRODUCT Monascus Red Food Color 视频

來自其他供應商的更多產品

High Quality Caramel color Liquid and Powder Manufacturer High Quality Caramel color
Blue Color phycocyanin Powder 25% Blue Color phycocyanin
Beta Carotene powder 1% - provitamine A food colorant Beta Carotene powder 1% -
Chilli Extract Chilli Extract
Paraffin Wax 58-60 (Fully Refined) Paraffin Wax 58-60 (Fully
Paprika Red,Capsanthin Paprika Red Capsanthin
parika extract Capsanthin (oil form) parika extract Capsanthin
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin
Curcumin Curcumin
Paprika Oleoresin Paprika Oleoresin
beta-carotene crystalline powder beta-carotene crystalline
Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin
ANNATTO ANNATTO
Curcumin Curcumin
paprika oleoresin oil soluble paprika oleoresin oil
Sulphite Process Caramel Colour Type II E150b Sulphite Process Caramel