看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable

China

-

获取最新报价

-

-

10 Piece

-

3-5 working days

60000 Piece per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : -

详情

Product Description
The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors (such as LC, SC, FC, etc.) on the other end.
Product Feature
For transition from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system.
MPO / MTP in 8/12/24 fibers interface for choices.
Single-fiber connector interface available in LC, SC, ST, E2000, MTRJ, Mini-LC in forms of Simplex or Duplex channeling.
Ruggedized fanout: Round or Square fanout kit with 0.9/2.0/3.0mm legs to single-fiber connectors, customized fanout length to cater for different installation situations.
Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE, GR-2866-CORE, GR-326-CORE, RoHS.
Application
For installation in horizontal patch extension from consolidation point to the workstation outlets.
High Density Fiber Management.
DACS.
LAN/WAN Premises.
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable

联系我们

联系人: Linda

公司名称:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

办公地址:Dongguan, Guangdong, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

更多產品來自 IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Passive fiber optic CWDM and DWDM Device Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device Passive optical fiber Thin
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable MPO MTP Cassette Module
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM OADM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber transceiver CWDM SFP optical fiber