看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

cat5e lan cable

China

305M/Box

10 ~ 60 / Box ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Chain(mainland)

10 per Box

50 Box

305m/roll Other lengths available according to client's request

7 to 15 days after clients' confirmed

10000 Box per Week

T/T, L/C, Western Union

-

现在联系

产品规格

Jacket Material : PVC/LSZH Insulation : HDPE Color : Grey/Blue/Black/Yellow/White/Optional Insulation : HDPE Application : Networking CU/CCS/CCA/CCAM/Copper Conductor Material : CU/CCS/CCA/CCAM/Coppe Conductor Diameter : 28AWG/26AWG/24AWG Connect Distance : 100~180m Supplier : Professional Manufacturer Use Age : Over 10 Years

详情


provide cat5e lan cable 305M/Box  

 (NETWORK CABLE,COMMUNICATION CABLE)

1.Conductors: 24AWG, Solid bare copper. 0.51±0.01mm

2.Insulation:Polythene (PE).

3.Color Code

  Pair 1 : Blue- White / Blue

  Pair 2 : Orange- White / Orange

  Pair 3 : Green- White / Green

  Pair 4 : Brown- White / Brown

4.Ripcord: Under Jacket.

5.Jacket : PVC or Halogen-Free(LSOH)

6.Standards UL444 /CSA-C22.2 No.214, Type CM. EIA / TIA-568A and EIA/TIA 568B.2,     Horizontal Cable.

7.Applications 10 Base T(IEEE 802.3) Fast Ethernet(IEEE 802.3u) 100vg-AnyLAN(IEEE   802.12) Token Ring (IEEE 802.5) TP-PMD (ANSI X3T9.5) 100 Mbps CDDI ATM 155

8.Optional versions: Also available in 24AWG or 26AWG2-PAIR

9.UTP Single Shielding Cable,Mylar tape. Aluminum-mylar tape ang Drain wire.

联系我们

联系人: Joy

公司名称:Shenzhen BLG Digital Network Co., Ltd.

办公地址:China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Joy < Shenzhen BLG Digital Network Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Communication cables Communication cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
communication equipment communication equipment
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
adapter adapter
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms