看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

lancall tech co. ltd

che gong miao,ShenZhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

optical fiber cable

China

indoor cable indoor/outdoor cable

获取最新报价

china

-

5km

-

-

-

-

-

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

详情

GY(F)TY53 GY(F)TS steel tape longitudinal layer-stranded optic cable steel tape longitudinal armored 2PE sheath optic cable JETNET Air-blowing micro cable

联系我们

联系人:Mr. henry

公司名称:lancall tech co. ltd

办公地址:che gong miao, ShenZhen, Guangdong, China,518040

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Mr. henry < lancall tech co. ltd >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Communication cables Communication cables
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
adapter adapter
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms