看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co LTD

Binglang Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM

China

-

0.5 ~ 3 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Shenzhen,China

0.5 per Piece

5000 Piece

1pc / transparent bag, 300pcs / CTN

5~7 days after deposit received

1000000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

-

现在联系

产品规格

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simple/Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode : FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Patch Cords

详情

Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
QIN / RUBY / OEM
Model Number:
OM3 fiber optic patch cable
Dimension:
0.3mm
Length:
Optional
Core:
DX
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Type:
PC/UPC
Mode:
MM
Jacket Material:
LSZH Jacket
Connector:
LC-SC
Standards:
IEC61754-7, Telcordia GR-1435-CORE

Feature:

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm
SM Breakout fiber Pigtail
12 fibers/colored pigtail
Its consists of 12pcs of Simplex pigtail.12pcs is a unit.Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements.
The connector could be SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, and E2000etc.
The cable could be G652D, G655, G657, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 etc.
The cable size could be 0.25, 0.9,
There are 12 colors for your option.
Both 250um and 900um is same colored, easy to identify and make right splice.
Tight buffer, semi-tight buffer. Loose buffer are available
Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a connector and a special length.

 

Applications:

Telecom Systems

Cabling Systems

High Density Optical Laser

QSFP Devices

 

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Defne

公司名称:Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co LTD

办公地址:Binglang Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Ms. Defne < Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co LTD >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU with Wifi Modem Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Central Pressurized Fiber Polishing machine, Volume production Designed Central Pressurized Fiber
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &