看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc.

China

-

( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

-

-

-

-

-

-

T/T

-

现在联系

详情

    Our company has an annual production capacity of 700 million terminations of fiber optic patch cord, 600 million fiber optic adaptors, and 300 thousand fiber optic attenuators. Working together with FedEX, DHL. UPS, TNT, and many other well-known international express companies, we can assure you that your purchase will be arrived on time, whether it is a small order or a mass production. Complete drawing design, mold development and oem services are also availabe.
    Fibercan has been accredited with the ISO9001 certificate, and our fiber optic passive components are strictly in compliance with the Tecordia-GR-326 standards.

联系我们

联系人: Sylvia

公司名称:Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Company

办公地址:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

至,

Sylvia < Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Company >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU with Wifi Modem Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network
W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
fiber optic filter part, die casting fiber optic filter part