看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord

China

-

1.23 ~ 2.69 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Shenzhen Guangdong

1.23 per Piece

10 Piece

one piece in a polybag and 300 pieces in a carton

5 working days

1000 Piece per Month

T/T, Western Union, PayPal

Fiber Patch Cord

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

详情

Technical specifications:

Pigtail Connector

PC (SM)

UPC (SM)

APC (SM)

MM

Return Loss (dB)

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥35

Insertion Loss (dB)

≤0.2 (max≤0.3)

Repeatability (dB)

≤0.1

Durability(1/Matings)

≥500

Operation Temperature (°C)

-25~+70

Tensile Strength (N)

≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9

Fiber

9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect

diameter

0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc

Cable material

PVC, LSZH

Cores

Simplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc

 

 

Features:

---Good durability

---Good exchangeability

---High temperature stability

---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC 


 

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Sally

公司名称:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

办公地址:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms