看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

850nm 62.5/125 MM coupling rate LCUPC 1X4 FBT fiber optic splitter 1x4 fbt coupler

Features 1.Low Insertion Loss. 2.Low PDL. 3.High Return Loss. 4.Uniform Power Splitting. 5.Wide Operating Wavelength. 6.Wide Operating T

现在联系

850nm 62.5/125 50/125MM 50/50 Coupling Ratio STPC LCUPC SCPC 1x2 1x8 FBT Coupler Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter

Features 1.Low Insertion Loss. 2.Low PDL. 3.High Return Loss. 4.Uniform Power Splitting. 5.Wide Operating Wavelength. 6.Wide Operating T

现在联系

FBT 1 3 FiberOptic Splitter FCAPC Connectors Singlemode 1310 1550nm

*Features * High Reliability * High channel counts Application * Cable television (CATV) * Test equipment

现在联系

Professional manufacture 1 4 ports FTTH GPON SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter

Specifications Optic Fiber 1*4 PLC Splitter 1.For EPON, GPON, FTTH 2.Low excess, high uniformity 3.GR-1221, GR-1209 standard 4.Low PDL Featu

现在联系

1X8 fiber PLC Splitter 0.9mm Mini 1M SCAPC Connector 1260-1650nm

Feature *Features * Excellent Mechanical, Small Size * High Reliability * Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss * Hi

现在联系

Cassette Type 1 x 16 SCAPC SCUPC FCUPC FCAPC SM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Feature *Features * Excellent Mechanical, Small Size * High Reliability * Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

现在联系

1U 19" Rack Mount FC/APC 1x32 PLC Splitter Modular SCPC SCAPC FCPC

Feature *Features * Excellent Mechanical, Small Size * High Reliability * Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss *

现在联系

1310/1550nm EPON Dual Window 50/50 Coupling Ratio FC/APC ABS Box Type 1x2

Features Low Excess Loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & F

现在联系

3 Ports EPON 2.0mm 3mm 1M ABS Box SCPC SC/APC T1550 R1310/1490 FWDM Module Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Features : Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability &nbs...

现在联系

Fused WDM OLT System Used 3 Port T1550 R1310 1490nm FC SC APC Conncetor Optical FWDM

Features : Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Applications :...

现在联系

High isolation 3 Ports 0.9mm 1M FC/UPC T1550 R1310/1490 FWDM Filter Wavelength

Features : Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability &nbs...

现在联系

ABS Box SCUPC FCAPC T1550 R1310/1490 FWDM Module Optical Filter

Features : Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability &nbs...

现在联系

1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1470-1610nm with SC/FC/LC/ST Connector

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Acce

现在联系

1x2 0.9mm Singlemode Dual Window 1310/1550nm 50/50 10:90 20/80 5/95 Mini Steel Tube SC FC LC Connector

Features: Low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss (PDL) Good directivity High temperature stability Application: FTTH

现在联系

LCAPC-SCAPC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord 3M 5M 10M

1.Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FT

现在联系

50/125 MM Duplex 3m 5m LC FC SC ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description 1.Lowinsertionloss, 2.highreturnloss, 3.Highdenseconnection, Description: FiberOpticPatc...

现在联系

LCUPC SCUPC Duplex MM 50/125 PVC LSZH OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M 5M 10M

Product Description 1.Lowinsertionloss, 2.highreturnloss, 3.Highdenseconnection, Description: FiberOpticPatc...

现在联系

SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC Connector Can Make

1.Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FT

现在联系

SC/FC/LC/ST PC/APC Simplex/Duplex SingleMode/MulitiMode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF

现在联系

Factory supply low price SCUPC-FCAPC singlemode fiber optic patch cord with high quanlity

1.Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FT

现在联系

    联系我们

    联系人:Ms. Sally

    公司名称:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

    办公地址:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518107

    电话号码:

    查看電話號碼

    移动电话:

    查看手機號碼

    传真号码:

    查看傳真號碼

    至,

    Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
    我想知道: